Thursday, December 24, 2009

A Blessed Christ-mass






Me doggie and I wish all readers of this blog ... a blessed Christ-mass ...

yup, she's 8.5 months old now.

2 comments:

WINDSLIDER said...

Blessed Christmas to You and Doggie too. Thanks for sharing.
BTW What's Doggie's Name?

Cheers for the Coming New Year.

Salvatore_Dali said...

lol, its DALI of course

Top Glove's Troubled Acquisition

This has been well documented. The RM1.37bn purchase by Top Glove was completed only on April 4th this year. Secondly, the purchase was co...